top of page

Telephone book



AEROLINEAS - AIRLINE

___________________________

Aeromexico 5551334000

American 8009046000

Copa 8660653

Cubana 8877210

Delta 8001234710

Interjet 8002720330

Lan 8002720330

Magnicharters 8840600

United 8000030777

Volaris 5511028000

___________________________

Arrivals and departures in real time


CONSULADOS - CONSULATE

___________________________________

Belgica 8922512

Canada 8833360

Cuba 8843423

España 8489989

Finland 8411600

Francais 1477448

Italia 8841261

Portugal 8842735

Sweden 8488900

Swiss 8488446

UK 8810100

USA 8830272

________________________________


EMERGENCIA - EMERGENCY

________________________________

Bomberos/ Fire 911

Policia/ Police 911

Policia Federal 8841542

Turismo 8819000

Migracions 8813569


0 views0 comments

Comments


bottom of page